Jugendschnellturnier U25

Endstand nach der 9. Runde:

Rg.TeilnehmerNWZAttVereinGSRVPunkBuchhBuSumm
1.Kopylov, Daniel2231 SK NorderstedtGER98108.559.5468.5
2.Stelmaszyk, Nico2111 SK LehrteGER97117.558.0451.0
3.Carrasco Jácome, Bryan2080 SC Kreuzberg97117.557.5463.0
4.Florstedt, Johannes2341 SF 1903 BerlinGER97117.557.5460.0
5.Dathe, Frederick2028 SC KreuzbergGER97117.555.0448.0
6.Colbow, Collin2111 SV Werder BremenGER97027.055.5440.0
7.Tscheuschner, Geo2087 SV Mattnetz BerlinGER97027.053.5443.5
8.Schmidt, Fabian1858 SV Königsjäger Süd-WGER96217.053.0427.5
9.Faßhauer, Jacob2061 SG LeipzigGER95407.052.5451.5
10.Tschernatsch, Joh2010 USV PotsdamGER97027.051.0441.0
11.Tobianski, Fabian1978 SF SaselGER96217.051.0431.0
12.Hommer, Jeremy2064 SC LüneburgGER96217.050.5425.5
13.Meiwes, Thore1948 SK LehrteGER96217.050.0425.5
14.Rosol, Alexander   AUT96126.553.0439.5
15.Laux, Dominik2049 VSG OffenbachGER96126.551.5422.5
16.Haufe, Laurin1965 SG LeipzigGER96126.549.5418.0
17.Matthes, Benjamin1868 SC OranienburgGER96126.549.0424.0
18.Pikalow, Michael1812 USC MagdeburgGER96126.547.0411.5
19.Morczynski, Joach1722 SK ZehlendorfGER96126.545.0413.0
20.Dornieden, Jonas1796 SK LehrteSUI96126.544.0410.0
21.Engers, Felix2227 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER96036.054.0428.0
22.Enxing, Philemon1870 SG LeipzigGER95226.053.5435.0
23.Hommel, Niclas1942 TSG OberschöneweideGER96036.053.0437.0
24.Müdder, Melanie1896wSG SolingenGER96036.052.0428.0
25.Reichmann, Felix1738 Sfr. Nord-Ost BerlinGER96036.050.0404.0
26.Reimer, Philip1871 SK LehrteGER96036.049.5421.5
27.Zackrisson, Peter  USV Potsdam95226.048.5412.0
28.Drees, Leon1465 SK WertherGER96036.048.0403.5
29.Gillmeister, Gino1615 SC Borussia LichtenbGER96036.047.0401.0
30.Erhardt, Philipp1566 SC Sulzbach-Rosenber96036.047.0400.5
31.Date, Ashwin  SF 1903 BerlinFID96036.046.0422.5
32.Peglau, Charis1600wSchachzentrum SeebliGER95226.046.0400.5
33.Geldner, Gerrit   GER95226.046.0391.5
34.Kriminski, Christ1656 SV Königsjäger Süd-WGER96036.045.5392.0
35.Schnabel, Luise1829wSV Mattnetz BerlinGER95226.045.5390.5
36.Bloh, Fabian1567 SF SaselGER96036.044.5393.0
37.Ho, Ngoc Hai-Dang1683 SV Mattnetz BerlinGER96036.041.0389.5
38.Rogner, Fabio1585 SV Caissa WolfenbüttGER95226.039.0376.5
39.Trätmar, Mattis1967 SC Porta WestfalicaGER95135.552.5429.5
40.Hecht, Jonas Chri1725 SC KreuzbergGER94325.552.5421.0
41.Schmidt, Florian 1763 BSV 63 Chemie WeißenGER94325.551.5423.5
42.Eilenberg, Jonas1909 SV Königsjäger Süd-WGER95135.551.5419.5
43.Lohmann, Rene Ale1482 SK WilhelmsburgGER95135.547.0398.0
44.Held, Momme Fredr1600 SC KreuzbergGER95135.546.5401.5
45.Torosyan, Bagrat1432 Schachpinguine BerliGER94325.546.5389.0
46.Sohrabi, Kayvon    95135.546.5384.5
47.Ellert, Oliver1527 SV Empor BerlinGER95135.546.5382.0
48.Hauer, Maximilian1309 SC Sulzbach-Rosenber95135.546.0402.5
49.Lippert, Daniel1413 USC Viadrina FrankfuGER95135.545.5397.5
50.Sundui, Chinguun1551 SC Zitadelle SpandauMGL95135.544.5408.5
51.Nguyen, Phuc Nhat1461 SC Zugzwang 95GER95135.544.0383.0
52.Flood, Yosime1768 SC KreuzbergGER95135.543.5394.5
53.Wadepfuhl, Jeremy1621 SC Borussia LichtenbGER95135.542.5404.0
54.Ellert, Stefan1577 SV Empor BerlinGER95135.542.0377.0
55.Römer, Michael1721 SF SaselGER95135.542.0373.5
56.Korek, Jakob Alex1611 SV Königsjäger Süd-WGER95135.541.0374.5
57.Häusler, Jan-Mich    95135.538.0354.0
58.Pikki, Daria1034wSchachpinguine Berli95135.536.0373.0
59.Grabs, Peter1565 SC Empor PotsdamGER95045.053.5421.5
60.Dorofeev, Arseniy1366 SC Zugzwang 9595045.048.0405.5
61.Schäfer, Konstant1806 SG LeipzigGER95045.046.5391.5
62.Lenz, Finn-Thore1634 Königsspr. SC 1984GER94235.046.0403.0
63.Strowig, Justin1777 SV Mattnetz BerlinGER95045.046.0392.5
64.Pessine, Daniel1624 Schachpinguine BerliGER95045.045.5392.5
65.Boldt, Timo   GER95045.045.5375.0
66.Bédé, Maxime1589 SK ZehlendorfGER94235.045.0389.5
67.Matitschka, Johan1814 TSG OberschöneweideGER95045.045.0377.0
68.Zaitsev, Ruslan1600 SK König Tegel 194995045.044.5390.5
69.Giacomo, Henning    95045.044.5377.0
70.Eulenstein, Conra1400 SV Empor BerlinGER95045.044.0383.5
71.Abed, Karim1461 SV Königsjäger Süd-WGER95045.043.5370.0
72.Koulouris, Fabian1228 SC Kreuzberg95045.042.0397.0
73.Vollmar, Timo1493 BSV 63 Chemie WeißenGER95045.041.5365.5
74.Sasik, Hubert1333 USC Viadrina FrankfuGER94235.041.5354.5
75.Artukovic, Benjam1502 SC Weisse DameGER95045.041.0376.0
76.Nguyen, Duc Minh1172 Schachpinguine Berli95045.041.0359.0
77.Schult, Jonas1286 SF FriedrichshagenGER95045.040.5390.5
78.Bertram, Phileas1063 SV Königsjäger Süd-W95045.040.5364.0
79.Lieske, Aaron1293 SC KreuzbergGER95045.039.5365.5
80.Rabenstein, Jonat1336 USC MagdeburgGER95045.039.5348.0
81.Sklarski, Lior1412 TuS Makkabi BerlinGER95045.039.0372.5
82.Hauer, Julian1364 SC Sulzbach-Rosenber95045.039.0350.5
83.Herrmann, Jakob1056 SAV Torgelow95045.037.0372.5
84.Hesselmann, Konst1160 Schachpinguine BerliGER95045.036.5363.5
85.Grozea, Theodor N1040 TSG OberschöneweideGER95045.035.0362.5
86.Sasse, Leon1279 SV BabelsbergGER94144.547.5409.0
87.Peglau, Dora1535wSchachzentrum SeebliGER94144.547.0364.5
88.Frega, Leonardo F1116 TuS Makkabi Berlin93334.546.0398.0
89.Brune, Tom-Niclas1407 USC Viadrina FrankfuGER93334.544.5374.0
90.Spranger, Tobias1202 SV Empor BerlinGER94144.544.5363.0
91.Jouani, Zakharia1456 SK ZehlendorfGER94144.544.0379.5
92.Chen, Tsung Hsi1170 Schachpinguine Berli94144.543.5379.5
93.Schepers Arroyo, 1462 Schachpinguine BerliGER94144.543.5371.0
94.Jahnz, Laurin1461 SK König Tegel 1949GER93334.541.0381.5
95.Müller, Ansgar1199 USC Viadrina FrankfuGER94144.541.0360.5
96.Bernhardi, Antoni1335 Schachpinguine BerliGER94144.541.0354.5
97.Von La Chevalleri    93334.539.5357.5
98.Waas, Rocco    94144.539.0367.0
99.Isaichykov, Oleks1219 SC KreuzbergGER94144.539.0344.5
100.Theviot, Luca1169 SK Caissa Hermsdorf-GER94144.538.5364.5
101.Jiang, Luke1159 SV Empor Berlin94144.537.5358.5
102.Böing, Paul  DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck94144.537.0347.5
103.Zohrabyan, Davit1062 SC Weisse Dame94144.536.5374.0
104.McCarthy,Isadora wSK International Ber94144.535.0359.5
105.Sewerinow, Alexan858 Sz Bemerode94144.535.0336.5
106.Margaryan, Venera1069wSF FallerslebenGER94144.534.5346.5
107.Bangiev, Anton1240 Sz BemerodeGER93334.533.5335.0
108.Schäfer, Benjamin848 SV Königsjäger Süd-W94144.531.5331.5
109.Jarosch, Marco885 SC Zitadelle Spandau94144.528.5327.5
110.Müller Zurita, Fr1066 TuS Makkabi Berlin94054.043.5370.0
111.Zobel, Christian1411 SC Borussia LichtenbGER94054.043.5365.5
112.Leongardt, Adel1113*BSV 63 Chemie WeißenGER84044.042.5331.5
113.Pohland, Max1038 USC Viadrina FrankfuGER94054.042.0373.5
114.Lowe, Joshua    94054.042.0356.0
115.Schaudienst, Arvi1069 SF FriedrichshagenGER94054.041.5353.5
116.Stepanjan, Marian1283wESV WittenbergeGER94054.041.0362.5
117.Pimenov, Danil1167 SF Friedrichshagen94054.040.5367.0
118.Fock, Madiha1098wSC Zugzwang 95GER93244.040.0342.0
119.Arnold, Rubina1256wSG Rot-Weiß NeuenhagGER94054.039.5351.5
120.Tobischke, Edgar1158 SG Weißensee 4994054.039.0364.0
121.Le, Thao-Linh1120wTSG Oberschöneweide94054.039.0349.5
122.Ha, Minh Quan916 SC Borussia Lichtenb94054.039.0349.0
123.Gugulaschwili, Ni1193 Schachpinguine BerliGER94054.038.5351.5
124.Minow, Oskar1396 USC Viadrina FrankfuGER94054.037.5340.0
125.Rodriguez Klasen,1099 SK International BerGER94054.037.0336.5
126.Rabenstein, Magda1077wUSC MagdeburgGER94054.037.0336.0
127.Ollhoff, Hannes1000 SF FriedrichshagenGER94054.037.0331.0
128.Schriefer, Leo Ha998 SF FriedrichshagenGER94054.036.0345.5
129.Mirnaya, Veronika1352wTSG OberschöneweideGER94054.036.0334.0
130.Reccius, Jacob  Sz Bemerode93244.035.5349.0
131.Michel, Lennart1016 SC KreuzbergGER94054.034.5334.0
132.Schauer, Linus914 SF Friedrichshagen94054.033.0350.0
133.Thielemann, Johan  Schachpinguine Berli 94054.033.0322.5
134.Urna, Riccardo825 SF FriedrichshagenGER94054.032.0315.5
135.Muhsik, Jannis    94054.030.5308.5
136.Pohland, Pauline859wUSC Viadrina Frankfu94054.029.0334.5
137.Iliev, Ivo    94054.028.5300.5
138.Liedtke, Sebastia1392 SG LeipzigGER93153.546.5346.5
139.Kroll, Dominik    93153.538.5345.0
140.Fedorov, Fedir1061 SC Weisse Dame93153.538.5332.5
141.Yilmazkarasu, Ard1050 SC Weisse DameGER93153.536.0328.5
142.Stein, Theodor    93153.536.0311.5
143.Stündel, Maximili782 SC Weisse Dame93153.535.0345.5
144.Sharma, Parag800 SC Weisse Dame93153.534.0326.5
145.Ahmadizenoz, Elya1028 Schachpinguine BerliGER93153.533.0327.5
146.Zemann, Paula wUSV Potsdam93153.532.5317.0
147.Nguyen, Bach    93153.532.5302.5
148.Jegielka, Lola wAndreas-Gymnasium 93153.532.0330.0
149.Vorbau, Ferdinand    93153.527.5316.5
150.Schmidt, Edward928 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag93153.524.5304.0
151.Kellner, Konstant    93063.039.5338.0
152.Kapuste, Eric906 SK Zehlendorf93063.037.5345.5
153.Maire, Benjamin P930 SF FriedrichshagenGER93063.036.5336.0
154.Aygar, Talha    93063.036.0311.0
155.Jürgenpott, Maxim  SV Bad Essen93063.035.5319.5
156.Hasselmann, Isabe993wSF FriedrichshagenGER93063.035.5312.0
157.Alves Heinz, Mate803 Schachpinguine Berli93063.035.0329.5
158.Sharma, Karan834 SC Weisse Dame93063.035.0313.5
159.Zemann, Till  USV Potsdam93063.035.0308.0
160.Böing, Oskar  DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck93063.034.5346.5
161.Hafener, Arne1019 SV Königsjäger Süd-W92253.034.5329.0
162.Stepanjan, Tatevi960wESV WittenbergeGER93063.034.0326.0
163.Heiß, Nils    92253.033.0312.5
164.Grozea, Cristiana720wTSG Oberschöneweide93063.031.0308.5
165.Mücke, Philippe    93063.027.0277.5
166.Neumann, Oktav    93063.026.5328.5
167.Seth, Aakrit    93063.025.0306.0
168.Hirschfelder, Kai1185 SC Kreuzberg92162.540.0340.5
169.Hein, Henning759 SF 1903 BerlinGER92162.534.5292.5
170.Bauer, Erik881 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag92162.534.0312.0
171.Safsour, Ihab    92162.532.5299.5
172.Rabus, Johann  BSV 63 Chemie Weißen92152.532.0306.5
173.Thümler, Floris794 Schachpinguine Berli92162.531.5316.5
174.Patt, Valentin  SV Empor Berlin92162.530.5272.0
175.Speer, Bruno830 SG Weißensee 4992162.527.5305.5
176.Scheibler, Christ    92072.040.5325.5
177.Gille, Ramon  SK Caissa Hermsdorf-92072.036.0299.5
178.Bickerich, Philip812 SV Königsjäger Süd-W92062.035.0315.5
179.Krenz, Can-Luka  Schachpinguine Berli 91262.033.5307.5
180.Weis, Oskar1046 USC MagdeburgGER92062.029.5320.5
181.Minocha, Hridyans  Schachpinguine Berli 92072.028.5301.0
182.Kapkiner, Seymen    92062.027.0296.0
183.Margaryan,Mari wSF Fallersleben92072.026.0271.5
184.Geisen, Felicia S wSF 1903 Berlin91262.025.0288.0
185.Panzer, Jonathan  USC Viadrina Frankfu92072.023.5284.5
186.Rott, Crispin    91171.530.0296.0
187.Gleizer, Ronen    91171.528.5266.0
188.Stein, Daniel    91171.527.0264.0
189.Buck, Noa *  81071.033.0277.0
190.Dimitrov, Kristia *Andreas-Gymnasium 10010.027.047.0
191.Chung, Nicholas1519*TuS Makkabi BerlinGER10010.027.044.5
192.Donath, Johann2024*BSV 63 Chemie WeißenGER10010.027.040.0
193.Puls, Lars *  10010.027.039.5
194.Kröner, Maximilia1515*SK König Tegel 1949GER10010.027.036.0
195.Gleizer, Yair *  60060.024.5207.0