Rundenergebnisse

1


MSA Zugzwang 82 : SV 1930 Hockenheim

2 : 6
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00

USV TU Dresden : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00

SF Berlin 1903 : SV 1920 Hofheim

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00

SG Turm Kiel : SG Solingen

1.5 : 6.5
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00

Hamburger SK : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00

SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden

2 : 6
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00

SV Werder Bremen : Schachfreunde Deizisau

5 : 3
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00

2


DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SF Berlin 1903

Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00

SG Solingen : Hamburger SK

6 : 2
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : SG Turm Kiel

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV Mülheim Nord

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Thomas Beerdsen 0.5 : 0.5
2 Matthias Blübaum Liam Vrolijk 0 : 1
3 Georg Meier Mihail Saltaev 0.5 : 0.5
4 Vincent Keymer Daniel Hausrath 1 : 0
5 Alexander Donchenko Patrick Zelbel 0.5 : 0.5
6 Andreas Heimann Max Warmerdam 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dmitrij Kollars Nico Zwirs 1 : 0
8 Rustem Dautov Valentin Buckels 0.5 : 0.5

3


SC Viernheim : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00

SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV 1920 Hofheim

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00

BCA Augsburg : Hamburger SK

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00

MSA Zugzwang 82 : SG Turm Kiel

3 : 5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : SF Berlin 1903

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 0.5 : 0.5
2 Matthias Blübaum Peter Schreiner 0.5 : 0.5
3 Georg Meier Marco Baldauf 0.5 : 0.5
4 Vincent Keymer Dennes Abel 1 : 0
5 Andreas Heimann Felix Blohberger 0.5 : 0.5
6 Zdenko Kozul Arnd Lauber 1 : 0
7 Dmitrij Kollars Alexander Seyb 0.5 : 0.5
8 Alexander Graf Emil Schmidek 1 : 0

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : SV Werder Bremen

2.5 : 5.5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00

SG Solingen : SV Mülheim Nord

5 : 3
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00

4


DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SV 1930 Hockenheim

Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 10:00

Hamburger SK : MSA Zugzwang 82

6 : 2
Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 10:00

SG Turm Kiel : BCA Augsburg

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 10:00

USV TU Dresden : Schachfreunde Deizisau

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 10:00
B USV TU Dresden Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu Peter Leko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Grzegorz Gajewski Matthias Blübaum 0.5 : 0.5
3 Mateusz Bartel Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
4 Uwe Bönsch Vincent Keymer 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jens-Uwe Maiwald Andreas Heimann 0 : 1
6 Paul Hoffmann Zdenko Kozul 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jakov Loxine Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1
8 Hans Möhn Alexander Graf 0 : 1

SF Berlin 1903 : OSG Baden-Baden

1 : 7
Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 10:00

SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 10:00

SV Mülheim Nord : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 10:00
B SV Mülheim Nord Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 Ergebnis
1 David Navara Anton Demchenko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Daniel Fridman Evgeny Alekseev 0.5 : 0.5
3 Michael Feygin Jan Hendrik Timman 0 : 1
4 Mihail Saltaev Alexander Berelowitsch 0.5 : 0.5
5 Hing Ting Lai Andrey Orlov 0.5 : 0.5
6 Daniel Hausrath Lars Stark 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl Francesco de Gleria 0.5 : 0.5
8 Amir Rezasade Bernd Kohlweyer 0.5 : 0.5

5


SV 1930 Hockenheim : SG Solingen

5 : 3
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00

SC Viernheim : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

6.5 : 1.5
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00

SV 1920 Hofheim : Hamburger SK

2 : 6
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SG Turm Kiel

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00

6


Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : SV 1930 Hockenheim

1 : 7
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00

SV Werder Bremen : SF Berlin 1903

5 : 3
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00

SV Mülheim Nord : USV TU Dresden

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00

Hamburger SK : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00

SG Turm Kiel : SV 1920 Hofheim

4 : 4
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00

7


Hamburger SK : SV 1930 Hockenheim

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : OSG Baden-Baden

Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00

SV 1920 Hofheim : Schachfreunde Deizisau

3 : 5
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : USV TU Dresden

3 : 5
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00

SG Solingen : SF Berlin 1903

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00

8


SV 1930 Hockenheim : SG Turm Kiel

6.5 : 1.5
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00

BCA Augsburg : SV Werder Bremen

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00

USV TU Dresden : SG Solingen

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00
B USV TU Dresden SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 0.5 : 0.5
2 0.5 : 0.5
3 0.5 : 0.5
4 0 : 1
5 0.5 : 0.5
6 0.5 : 0.5
7 0 : 1
8 0 : 1

9


SV 1920 Hofheim : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Freitag, 1. März 2019 - 16:00

Hamburger SK : SG Turm Kiel

4 : 4
Freitag, 1. März 2019 - 16:00

SV Mülheim Nord : SV Werder Bremen

4 : 4
Freitag, 1. März 2019 - 16:00

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : SG Solingen

2 : 6
Freitag, 1. März 2019 - 16:00

SF Berlin 1903 : USV TU Dresden

5.5 : 2.5
Freitag, 1. März 2019 - 16:00

10


SV 1930 Hockenheim : OSG Baden-Baden

4 : 4
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00

SC Viernheim : Schachfreunde Deizisau

4 : 4
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00

SG Turm Kiel : SV Mülheim Nord

2.5 : 5.5
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00

Hamburger SK : SV Werder Bremen

4 : 4
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00

SV 1920 Hofheim : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SG Solingen

Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00

MSA Zugzwang 82 : SF Berlin 1903

2 : 6
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00

BCA Augsburg : USV TU Dresden

4 : 4
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00

11


Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV 1930 Hockenheim

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 3. März 2019 - 10:00

SV Mülheim Nord : Hamburger SK

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 3. März 2019 - 10:00

SV Werder Bremen : SG Turm Kiel

5 : 3
Sonntag, 3. März 2019 - 10:00

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Sonntag, 3. März 2019 - 10:00

SG Solingen : SV 1920 Hofheim

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 3. März 2019 - 10:00

SF Berlin 1903 : BCA Augsburg

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 3. März 2019 - 10:00

USV TU Dresden : MSA Zugzwang 82

5 : 3
Sonntag, 3. März 2019 - 10:00

12


SC Viernheim : USV TU Dresden

4 : 4
Samstag, 9. März 2019 - 14:00

SG Solingen : MSA Zugzwang 82

6 : 2
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : BCA Augsburg

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00

SV Werder Bremen : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00

SV Mülheim Nord : SV 1920 Hofheim

3 : 5
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Turm Kiel

7.5 : 0.5
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00

13


USV TU Dresden : SV 1930 Hockenheim

3 : 5
Sonntag, 10. März 2019 - 10:00

MSA Zugzwang 82 : Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00

BCA Augsburg : SG Solingen

3 : 5
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SV Mülheim Nord

Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00

SV 1920 Hofheim : SV Werder Bremen

3 : 5
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00

Hamburger SK : Schachfreunde Deizisau

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00

14


SV Mülheim Nord : SV 1930 Hockenheim

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00

SV Werder Bremen : SC Viernheim

3 : 5
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 : Schachfreunde Deizisau

2 : 6
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00
B Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Jan Hendrik Timman Peter Leko 0.5 : 0.5
2 David Miedema Gata Kamsky 0.5 : 0.5
3 Lars Stark Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1
4 Michael Coenen Georg Meier 0 : 1
5 Marcel Harff Vincent Keymer 0 : 1
6 Bernd Kohlweyer Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1
7 Dr. Guntram Hainke Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
8 Inna Agrest Dmitrij Kollars 0.5 : 0.5

Hamburger SK : USV TU Dresden

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00

SG Turm Kiel : SF Berlin 1903

4 : 4
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00

MSA Zugzwang 82 : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00

15


SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Werder Bremen

4 : 4
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00

SC Viernheim : SV Mülheim Nord

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Solingen

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00

USV TU Dresden : SG Turm Kiel

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : BCA Augsburg

Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00

SV 1920 Hofheim : MSA Zugzwang 82

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00