Meldeliste für das 2. Internationale Emanuel Lasker Blitzturnier

 Nr.TitelNameVereinBlitzElo
 1GM Kovalenko, IgorSC Viernheim26932663
 2GMMeier, GeorgSF Deizisau26392617
 3GMMuñoz, Miguel26042472
 4GMEdouard, RomainSV Werder Bremen25912644
 5GMRabiega, RobertSK König Tegel 194925862509
 6GM Bindrich, FalkoDJK Aufwärts Aachen25332606
 7GM Schröder, Jan-ChristianSV Hofheim25302571
 8GMSethuraman, S.P.SC Emmendingen25272665
 9GM Naumann, AlexanderSG Solingen25262537
 10IMSielecki, ChristofSchachverein Dinslaken25012433
 11IM Omelja, Artem24952475
 12GMVan den Doel, ErikSG Porz24702616
 13GMSchmaltz, RolandOSG Baden-Baden24442451
 14GM Iljin, Artem24372509
 15IMAbel, DennesSF Berlin24342465
 16IMBerger, SteveSK König Tegel 194924082431
 17Engel, LuisHamburger SK24072466
 18IM Zumsande, MartinSV Werder Bremen23902490
 19IM Neef, MaximilianUSV TU Dresden23852479
 20GM Tischbierek, RajUSV TU Dresden23802442
 21GM Ginsburg, GennadiSV Hofheim23672429
 22IMMaly, AlexeySchachclub 1919 Siegburg23232344
 23Dobrev, Nayden23132333
 24FMNoetzel, FrankElberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft23102276
 25FMHöffer, DavidDelmenhorster SK22972250
 26IMPfreundt, JakobKönigsspringer SC 198422922379
 27FM Kahlert, ThomasSK Norderstedt22762218
 28Schulze, Torben, Dr.Hannover 9622662304
 29FM Jahnz, FabianSK König Tegel 194922512241
 30FM Florstedt, JohannesSF Berlin22412320
 31Schnabel, RalfESV Nickelhütte Aue22382185
 32CMTiarks, Jann-ChristianUSV Potsdam, Abt. Schach 2237
 33Escher, ClemensSV Königsjäger Süd-West 2230
 34Tyrtania, Maximilian22232249
 35Richter, MaikFC St. Pauli 191022202202
 36Jovalekic, OliverSG Turm Albstadt22202158
 37Kalabic, FarisSK Zehlendorf  2205
 38Lorenz, SaschaSK König Tegel 194922042247
 39Schöwel, MatthiasTSG Oberschöneweide21972219
 40Van Hasselt, Frank21962229
 41Friedersdorff, Frank, Dr.BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 2189
 42Colbow, CollinSV Werder Bremen21702111
 43Bräunlin, HerbertSV Wusterhausen 21652231
 44CMWierzbicki, JirawatSK König Tegel 194921432141
 45FMJürgens, PeterSF Lilienthal von 197121342194
 46Mauelshagen, MartinSchachverein Wiehl2128
 47Nguyen Luu, Truong-SonSK Zehlendorf21272133
 48Berndt, MatthiasSC Fulda21172065
 49CMWerbeck, TorstenElberfelder Schachgesellschaft 2109
 50Kribben, Matthias, Dr.SC Zitadelle Spandau 197721082100
 51Stenner, PatrickFC St. Pauli 191021062242
 52Kather, YannickSK König Tegel 194921022090
 53Agafonov, Yuri, Dr.21012118
 54Hoppe, FrankSV Berolina Mitte21002014
 55Dathe, FrederickSC Kreuzberg  2067
 56Gottas, MikeSchachverein Wiehl20662027
 57Jesse, TimoESV 1949 Eberswalde 20582060
 58Ritz, OlafTempelhofer SV Mariendorf20572064
 59Müdder, RafaelSG Solingen20462022
 60Gasik, Piotr20402027
 61Schmid, Jürgen20312099
 62Schmidt, Kai-UweKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 2026
 63Werthmann, NilsPotsdamer SV Mitte 2021
 64Kotyk, MichaelHamburger SK20132016
 65Vollak, AndreasSC Empor Potsdam19992020
 66Scheynin, JuliaKarlsruher SF 1853 1998
 67Groot, PatrickSF Berlin19902004
 68WFMBirkholz, OlgaTSV Bindlach Aktionär19872037
 69Scholz, StefanSC Königsspringer Alzenau19822033
 70Woithe, DanielSchachverein Briesen19801908
 71Hommer, JeremySC Turm Lüneburg 1965
 72Schäfer, SvenSK Dessau 9319612009
 73Lerch, MartinSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf1960
 74Schmidt, CarstenVfB Hermsdorf 19562123
 75Bolk, MatthiasSC Kreuzberg19552087
 76Kutschke, JensSF Berlin19511947
 77Ziems, MichaelSV Empor Berlin19451793
 78Tarriba Martinez Lopez, GabrielSF Berlin 1935
 79Wierzbicki, Jan-DanielSK König Tegel 194919342022
 80Lindhauer, ThorbenSF Berlin19101928
 81Schimmel, RolandSV Marzahna 57 1909
 82Pfreundt, MathisKönigsspringer SC 198419071961
 83Eisheh, Jens-TarekLübecker SV von 187319011887
 84Schelwokat, PeterSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck18961942
 85Landt, StefanSC Kreuzberg 18921900
 86Chapman, Nigel18911733
 87Lange, CeciliaTSG Oberschöneweide 1890
 88Stumpf, DanielSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade18882101
 89Liese, RenéSV Marzahna 571868
 90Kleinert, JürgenSV 23 Böckingen18601872
 91Siddharth, Gopakumar18601839
 92Kumar, AmodSSV Rotation Berlin 18591844
 93Buzzoni, EugenioSF Berlin1857
 94Müdder, MelanieSG Solingen18531863
 95Jablonski, PeterSV Mattnetz Berlin1845
 96Di Candia, RobertoSF Berlin18431920
 97Giebel, ChristineUSC Magdeburg  1840
 98Silies, MartinSC Hasetal Herzlake17851811
 99Fock, AminaSC Zugzwang 95 17601795
 100Othman, Omar 1749
 101Dobrev, Dobromir1730
 102Fock, SanaSC Zugzwang 95 17121708
 103Klatt, Ronald1699
 104Vollbrecht, LarsSF Siemensstadt16801883
 105Kellner, RenéPotsdamer SV Mitte 1668
 106Roberts, Brandon1665
 107Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg16351529
 108Kohl, Werner1623
 109Schubert, VincentSC Borussia Lichtenberg14481354
 110Ettel, RalfSK König Tegel 194914071533
 111Date, AshwinSF Berlin13611455
 112Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 9513001233
 113McDonald, Margaret12351295
 114Frega, Leonardo FrancescoTuS Makkabi Berlin  
 115Sulger, MartinSC Kreuzberg