Meldeliste für das 2. Internationale Emanuel Lasker Blitzturnier

 Nr.TitelNameVereinBlitzElo
 1GMCaruana, FabianoOSG Baden-Baden28062828
 2GMMeier, GeorgSF Deizisau27012621
 3GMKovalenko, IgorSC Viernheim26632658
 4GMMovsesian, SergeiOSG Baden-Baden26322659
 5GMFridman, DanielSV Mülheim Nord26282633
 6GMPostny, EvgenyBCA Augsburg26282619
 7GMDonchenko, AlexanderSF Deizisau26132593
 8GMMuñoz, Miguel26072482
 9GMRabiega, RobertSK König Tegel 194925942503
 10IMVogel, RovenUSV TU Dresden25922469
 11GMVan Wely, LoekSG Solingen25872612
 12IM Schneider, IljaSF Berlin25862504
 13GMHausrath, DanielSV Mülheim Nord25792470
 14GMHalkias, Stelios25752552
 15GMAlekseev, EvgenyDüsseldorfer SK25582640
 16GMBindrich, FalkoDJK Aufwärts Aachen25492610
 17GM Piorun, KacperSF Berlin25432631
 18IMBeerdsen, ThomasSV Mülheim Nord25342476
 19GMSchröder, Jan-ChristianSV Hofheim25302581
 20GMNaumann, AlexanderSG Solingen25142538
 21GMKollars, DmitrijSF Deizisau25082564
 22GMSmeets, JanSG Solingen25012593
 23IMSielecki, ChristofSchachverein Dinslaken25012436
 24GMStern, RenéSK König Tegel 194924952540
 25GMArnaudov, G. PetarBCA Augsburg24702462
 26IMAbel, DennesSF Berlin24662490
 27GMSchmaltz, RolandOSG Baden-Baden24512452
 28IMBerger, SteveSK König Tegel 194924452413
 29IMZelbel, PatrickSV Mülheim Nord24312439
 30GMIljin, Artem24292509
 31IMMihajlov, Sebastian24212356
 32GMHoffmann, MichaelSchachverein Sundern24142438
 33FMRoseneck, JonasSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2400
 34IMNeef, MaximilianUSV TU Dresden23962476
 35FMBoe, MadsSG Turm Kiel23892295
 36IMBoguslawski, OlegSV Hockenheim 2388
 37FMMöhn, HansUSV TU Dresden23882375
 38IMThesing, MatthiasSC Kreuzberg23882324
 39IMKopylov, MichaelSK Norderstedt23852417
 40FMRezasade, AmirSV Mülheim Nord23832340
 41Grigorian, SpartakSV Werder Bremen23822391
 42IMVrolijk, LiamSV Mülheim Nord23792459
 43IMMeinhardt, MaximilianSC Viernheim 2376
 44IMLangrock, HannesESV Nickelhütte Aue 2371
 45IMBaldauf, MarcoSF Berlin23672487
 46GMGinsburg, GennadiSV Hofheim23672423
 47FMSchulz, KarstenSF Schwerin23572243
 48IMSeyb, AlexanderSF Berlin23522426
 49IMSpieß, GunterESV Nickelhütte Aue23512403
 50FMOlsen, Filip BoeSG Turm Kiel23472423
 51IMMargolin, BorisSV Hofheim23412395
 52IMLavrov, Maxim23312387
 53Schwarz, FrankPreetzer TSV23312213
 54Hampel, FelixHSK Lister Turm23252267
 55FMSteffens, OlafSV Werder Bremen23172178
 56IM Hoffmann, PaulUSV TU Dresden23152378
 57Dobrev, Nayden23132333
 58FMTischer, Günter 2311
 59FMNoetzel, FrankElberfelder Schachgesellschaft23102276
 60FMVan Osch, MeesSV Mülheim Nord23042296
 61WGMKöpke, ElenaSF Deizisau 2301
 62FMHöffer, DavidDelmenhorster SK22972308
 63IMPfreundt, JakobKönigsspringer SC 198422922384
 64FMFlorstedt, JohannesSF Berlin22822337
 65FMKahlert, ThomasSK Norderstedt22762183
 66FMVoege, TobiasHSK Lister Turm22752284
 67Perez De Miguel, AlvaroFC St. Pauli 1910 2275
 68WIMOsmanodja, FilizUSV TU Dresden22742326
 69Jeske, EckhardSC Rotation Pankow22632135
 70FMJunge, Ralph, Dr.SG Turm Kiel 2259
 71Schüttig, Rüdiger22572243
 72FMJahnz, FabianSK König Tegel 194922512256
 73Haas, StefanKarlsruher SF 185322412192
 74CMStotyn, FabianSK Nordhorn-Blanke 2236
 75Lahtela, SilvoSC Kreuzberg22352232
 76Wolf, ChristophSF Schwerin22352227
 77Kirnos, EvgeniSC Porta Westfalica22352221
 78Müller, SebastianSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2234
 79Junge, KaiPreetzer TSV22242180
 80Tyrtania, Maximilian22232249
 81Richter, MaikFC St. Pauli 191022202174
 82Jovalekic, OliverSG Turm Albstadt22202158
 83FMBach, MatthiasHamburger SK22192299
 84CMTiarks, Jann-ChristianUSV Potsdam 2216
 85Schnabel, RalfESV Nickelhütte Aue22142205
 86IMAtalik, EkaterinaSK Schwäbisch Hall22112450
 87Faika, MichaelHamburger SK22062130
 88Kalabic, FarisSK Zehlendorf 2205
 89FMLorenz, SaschaSK König Tegel 194922042246
 90Nötzel, FelixSF Berlin 2202
 91Bellers, FrankHerforder SV Königsspringer22012230
 92FMKeilhack, HaraldSC Feuerbach21982235
 93Westphal, WolfgangSF Schwerin21982141
 94Schöwel, MatthiasTSG Oberschöneweide21972215
 95Van Hasselt, Frank21962229
 96Modler, Andreas, Dr.SF Berlin21892269
 97Friedersdorff, Frank, Dr.BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 2189
 98FMSyré, ChristianTSG Oberschöneweide21852221
 99Hartge, GedeonUSV Halle21822214
 100Van Dijken, Rex 2176
 101FMJahnel, GüntherFVS ASP Hoyerswerda21752208
 102Zesch, Felix 2174
 103Colbow, CollinSV Werder Bremen21692137
 104Kopylov, DanielSK Norderstedt21662282
 105Bräunlin, HerbertSV Wusterhausen21652231
 106WIMKunze, KerstinESV Lok Raw Cottbus21642074
 107CMWierzbicki, JirawatSK König Tegel 194921582155
 108Lotzien, HansGodesberger Schachklub21582141
 109Major, VitalijSC Zugzwang 9521542206
 110Michel, SteffenVfL Gräfenhainichen 2148
 111WIMJelica, MaraSF Deizisau 2147
 112FMKrallmann, MatthiasSV Werder Bremen21462136
 113Nohr, JonasSV Königsjäger Süd-West21452108
 114Mütsch, AnnmarieKarlsruher SF 185321352249
 115FMJürgens, PeterSF Lilienthal von 197121342194
 116Daverkausen, BerndKölner SK Dr. Lasker21292122
 117Mauelshagen, MartinSchachverein Wiehl2128
 118Nguyen Luu, Truong-SonSK Zehlendorf21272133
 119Berndt, MatthiasSC Fulda21172065
 120Hommer, JeremySC Turm Lüneburg 2115
 121Nitsche-Hahn, RaphaelSV Empor Berlin21142070
 122CMGallien, FabianSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade21132059
 123Friesen, ViktorSC Porta Westfalica21112170
 124Artukovic, AdisSC Zugzwang 9521112067
 125Stenner, PatrickFC St. Pauli 191021062242
 126CMWerbeck, TorstenElberfelder Schachgesellschaft 2106
 127Hoppe, FrankSV Berolina Mitte21002017
 128FMSchulz, MichaelSC Zitadelle Spandau20992183
 129Groß, ThorstenSC Weisse Dame20972163
 130Kunz, AndreBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee20962141
 131Lucchi, Lorenzo 2095
 132Kather, YannickSK König Tegel 194920882109
 133Kemper, MeinolfSchachklub Delbrück20862128
 134Van der Veen, Terry20832086
 135WIMBoric, ElenaFC Bayern München20802202
 136Dathe, FrederickSC Kreuzberg 2075
 137Bui, Bao Anh LeSV Mattnetz Berlin 2069
 138Gottas, MikeSchachverein Wiehl20661987
 139Meyer-Dunker, PaulSC Friesen Lichtenberg20652030
 140Jesse, TimoESV 1949 Eberswalde20582080
 141Müdder, RafaelSG Solingen20462025
 142Bossy, ArnimSC Buer-Hassel 191920452181
 143Eilenberg, JonasSV Königsjäger Süd-West20441934
 144Hütte, StefanSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 2041
 145Schmidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr.20392016
 146Windelband, JensSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg20382081
 147Penner, MarkusSK Zehlendorf  2037
 148Sheha, Essam2037
 149IMBuckels, ValentinSV Mülheim Nord20332458
 150Scheynin, JuliaKarlsruher SF 1853 2030
 151Kaatiala, Pekka20282004
 152Burckhardt, WolframSF Berlin20242052
 153Agafonov, Yuri, Dr.20122117
 154Stelmaszyk, NicoSK Lehrte20102190
 155Schäfer, JakobSK Marmstorf GW Harburg 2006
 156Schulte, FelixUSV Halle20032052
 157Kribben, Matthias, Dr.SC Zitadelle Spandau 197719962100
 158Piskaykin, BogdanSK König Tegel 194919961878
 159Groot, PatrickSF Berlin19902002
 160Sulayev, DanielSV Empor Berlin19892134
 161WFMBirkholz, OlgaTSV Bindlach Aktionär19872037
 162Gentner, MarkusSC Murrhardt 1948 1986
 163Erofeev, AnastasiaSV Werder Bremen19861975
 164Scholz, StefanSC Königsspringer Alzenau19822033
 165Woithe, DanielSV Briesen19801938
 166Heerde, ThomasSK Zehlendorf19762027
 167Gasik, Piotr19722027
 168Thomson, Neil19721963
 169Ziems, MichaelSV Empor Berlin19721793
 170Salewski, BerndSG Grün-Weiß Dresden19691972
 171Heyme, SibylleSC Rotation Pankow19662025
 172Kohtz, AndreasFC St. Pauli 1910 1964
 173Bolk, MatthiasSC Kreuzberg19632087
 174Lerch, MartinSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf1960
 175Stumpf, DanielSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade19582061
 176Schmidt, CarstenVfB Hermsdorf19562111
 177Hommel, NiclasTSG Oberschöneweide 1953
 178Vrolijk, Olivier19492068
 179Hoffmann, LennardSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1944
 180Nofal, JameelSC Zitadelle Spandau19401934
 181Tobianski, FabianSF Sasel 194719391948
 182Schmidt, FabianSV Königsjäger Süd-West19381861
 183Lange, CeciliaTSG Oberschöneweide 1935
 184Tarriba Martinez Lopez, GabrielSF Berlin 1935
 185Starke, Rene-Reiner, Dr.SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade19331938
 186Kutschke, JensSF Berlin19211947
 187Wierzbicki, Jan-DanielSK König Tegel 194919162022
 188Siddharth, Gopakumar19151834
 189Henning, MarvinReideburger SV 90 Halle19131972
 190Trätmar, MattisSC Porta Westfalica19131969
 191Lindhauer, ThorbenSF Berlin19101928
 192Schimmel, RolandSV Marzahna 57 1909
 193Pfreundt, MathisKönigsspringer SC 198419071961
 194Breitzmann, SanderSV Empor Berlin19071894
 195Langer, Michael S.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode19011911
 196Eisheh, Jens-TarekLübecker SV von 187319011887
 197Schelwokat, PeterSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck18961942
 198Ehret, UlrichSF Berlin1895
 199Landt, StefanSC Kreuzberg18921910
 200Chapman, Nigel18911733
 201Riedel, HartmutSC Zitadelle Spandau 1888
 202Möwisch, DaveSV Briesen18861923
 203Braje, MonikaSK Lehrte18761821
 204Giebel, ChristineUSC Magdeburg 1875
 205Kumar, AmodSSV Rotation Berlin18701825
 206Liese, RenéSV Marzahna 571868
 207Buzzoni, EugenioSF Berlin1857
 208Müdder, MelanieSG Solingen18531900
 209Kleinert, JürgenSV 23 Böckingen18531870
 210Jablonski, PeterSV Mattnetz Berlin1845
 211Kewe, StefanSV Lingen 1844
 212Di Candia, RobertoSF Berlin18431920
 213Fröhlich-Dill, AstridSV Hofheim18411780
 214Nitsche, ThomasSV Empor Berlin18331816
 215Matthes, BenjaminSC Oranienburg18311731
 216Jung, Hans, Dr.SF Berlin18212090
 217Jurga, Jonas VincentOSG Baden-Baden18141908
 218Verbitsky, JaroslawSV Mattnetz Berlin18121975
 219Schlegel, Kai-FriedrichSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg18111906
 220Hahnen, ElkeDüsseldorfer SV 1854 1803
 221Delgado, RobinSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1803
 222Ermitsch, MagnusSC Borussia Lichtenberg 1791
 223von Angern, CedricSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1791
 224Silies, MartinSC Hasetal Herzlake17851811
 225Othman, Omar 1777
 226Fock, AminaSC Zugzwang 9517601779
 227Olaizola, MiguelSK Zehlendorf17541809
 228Dobrev, Dobromir1730
 229Meiwes, ThoreSK Lehrte17281936
 230Sorensen, Simon John Christoph 1728
 231Dornieden, JonasSK Lehrte17171909
 232Gillmeister, GinoSC Borussia Lichtenberg17171604
 233Fock, SanaSC Zugzwang 9517121704
 234Seitz, ManuelSC Caissa Falkensee 1710
 235Maxin, FalkoSF Berlin 1705
 236Klatt, Ronald1699
 237Vollbrecht, LarsSF Siemensstadt16801883
 238Bloh, FabianSF Sasel 1947 1677
 239Opasiak, Dustin TennesseeSK Weisse Dame Hamburg16721768
 240Tschernatsch, JohannesUSV Potsdam16662049
 241Reimer, PhilipSK Lehrte16661841
 242Roberts, Brandon1665
 243Lenz, Finn-ThoreKönigsspringer SC 1984 1664
 244Kellner, RenéPotsdamer SV Mitte 1652
 245Francois, YannickSC Zitadelle Spandau 1643
 246Jiron, ValerioSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade16381532
 247Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg16351544
 248Nortmann, GeorgSC Hümmling16271607
 249Kohl, Werner1623
 250Zelanti, MarkusSF Berlin16021555
 251Jungandreas, TillmannSC Caissa Falkensee 1595
 252Mielczarek, JoannaSC Friesen Lichtenberg15851589
 253Lange, MalinaSV Mattnetz Berlin 1562
 254Mahler, SonjaSF Berlin15401561
 255Nitsche, NikolaiSV Empor Berlin15271892
 256Lohmann, René AlexanderSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 1499
 257Wait, Theophilus1488
 258Doraszelski, AlexanderSV Empor Berlin 1469
 259Torosyan, BagratSchachpinguine Berlin14501371
 260Tomasjan, SamuelSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 1430
 261Andresen, MarcSC Caissa Falkensee 1428
 262Chudyk, Ivan 1378
 263Date, AshwinSF Berlin13611456
 264Monninkhoff, YariSV Empor Berlin 1272
 265McDonald, Margaret12511293
 266Assmann, MarioSK Bremen-Nord  
 267Bartels, SebastianSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg  
 268Böttcher, TimSC Caissa Falkensee  
 269Brochhagen, ThomasLangenfelder Schachfreunde  
 270Franks, ChristopherSF Berlin  
 271Frega, Leonardo FrancescoTuS Makkabi Berlin  
 272Gross, PiénSV Empor Berlin  
 273Kleinfeld, JonathanSC Friesen Lichtenberg  
 274Lowe, Joshua  
 275Lutz, SebastianSC Weisse Dame  
 276Müller Zurita, FranciscoTuS Makkabi Berlin  
 277Neumann, Gerrit  
 278Nowka, Juri  
 279Römer, MichaelSF Sasel 1947  
 280Soleiman, Eyad  
 281Tornow, DirkSV Wusterhausen  
 282Wilkinson, Kevin  
 283Wollmann, AndreasSV Gifhorn  
 284von Klitzing, ElgarIGS Trier 
 285Wright, Solomon