List of entries for the 2. Youth Rapid Tournament (U25)

 No.NameClubDWZElo  
 1Florstedt, JohannesSF Berlin23182320
 2Kopylov, DanielSK Norderstedt von 197522312227
 3Colbow, CollinSAbt SV Werder Bremen21012111
 4Stelmaszyk, NicoSK Lehrte20481902
 5Dathe, FrederickSC Kreuzberg20122067
 6Hommer, JeremySC Turm Lüneburg20101965
 7Bosselmann, Tom LinusLübecker SV von 187319892057
 8Kotyk, MichaelHamburger SK von 183019851960
 9Tobianski, FabianSF Sasel 194719781948
 10Trätmar, MattisSC Porta Westfalica19671969
 11Eilenberg, JonasSV Königsjäger Süd-West19551994
 12Meiwes, ThoreSK Lehrte19481959
 13Hommel, NiclasTSG Oberschöneweide19281929
 14Tschernatsch, JohannesUSV Potsdam, Abt. Schach19131919
 15Müdder, MelanieSchachgesellschaft Solingen18791863
 16Schmidt, FabianSV Königsjäger Süd-West18581861
 17Schnabel, LuiseSV Mattnetz Berlin18331837
 18Reimer, PhilipSK Lehrte18281841
 19Schäfer, KonstantinSG Leipzig18151744
 20Strowig, JustinSV Mattnetz Berlin17771832
 21Hecht, Jonas ChristianSC Kreuzberg17591770
 22Fock, AminaSC Zugzwang 9517471795
 23Sorensen, Simon 1728
 24Dornieden, JonasSK Lehrte1702
 25Ho, Hai-DangSV Mattnetz Berlin 1694
 26Kriminski, ChristophSV Königsjäger Süd-West16561782
 27Francois, YannickSC Zitadelle Spandau 197716411643
 28Lenz, Finn-ThoreKönigsspringer SC 198416341664
 29Römer, MichaelSF Sasel 19471632
 30Pessine, DanielSchachpinguine Berlin16241637
 31Bloh, FabianSF Sasel 194716201677
 32Gillmeister, GinoSC Borussia Lichtenberg16151604
 33Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg16131529
 34Korek, Jakob AlexanderSV Königsjäger Süd-West16111612
 35Morczynski, JoachimSK Zehlendorf16101607
 36Rogner, FabioSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15851592
 37Sundui, ChinguunSC Zitadelle Spandau 197715491497
 38Zielke, AnsgarSC Borussia Lichtenberg15311562
 39Chung, NicholasTuS Makkabi Berlin15191463
 40Kröner, MaximilianSK König Tegel 194915151434
 41Zaitsev, RuslanSK König Tegel 19491508
 42Held, MommeSC Kreuzberg15041694
 43Abed, KarimSV Königsjäger Süd-West15041316
 44Artukovic, BenjaminSC Weisse Dame15011286
 45Torosyan, BagratSchachpinguine Berlin14941385
 46Lippert, DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)14831412
 47Drees, LeonSK Werther 19491465
 48Schepers Arroyo, AdrianSchachpinguine Berlin14621553
 49Date, AshwinSF Berlin 1455
 50Jahnz, LaurinSK König Tegel 194914231431
 51Jouani, ZakhariaSK Zehlendorf14161323
 52Brune, Tom-NiclasUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)1407
 53Minow, OskarUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)13961344
 54Schubert, VincentSC Borussia Lichtenberg13811354
 55Zobel, ChristianSC Borussia Lichtenberg13711372
 56Dorofeev, ArseniySC Zugzwang 951366
 57Bernhardi, AntonioSchachpinguine Berlin13361410
 58Sasik, HubertUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)13331529
 59Stepanjan, MarianneESV 1888 Wittenberge13281252
 60Schult, JonasSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen1286
 61Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 9512411233
 62Hesselmann, FerdinandSchachpinguine Berlin1210
 63Müller, AnsgarUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)11991378
 64Gärtner, AlessandroSchachzentrum Bemerode11991233
 65Gugulaschwili, Nicka GeorgeSchachpinguine Berlin11821465
 66Jiang, LukeSV Empor Berlin1179
 67Hesselmann, KonstantinSchachpinguine Berlin1160
 68Fock, MadihaSC Zugzwang 951130
 69Frega, Leonardo FrancescoTuS Makkabi Berlin1116
 70Margaryan, VeneraSF Fallersleben1094
 71Fedorov, FedirSC Weisse Dame1062
 72Pohland, MaxUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)1039
 73Pikki, DariaSchachpinguine Berlin1034
 74Hafener, ArneSV Königsjäger Süd-West1019
 75Michel, LennartSC Kreuzberg1016
 76Schaudienst, ArvidSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen1011
 77Stepanjan, Tatevik MiaESV 1888 Wittenberge1004
 78Ollhoff, HannesSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen1000
 79Schriefer, Leo HansSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen998
 80Hasselmann, Isabelle SophiaSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen966
 81Le, Thao-LinhTSG Oberschöneweide966
 82Sewerinow, AlexanderSchachzentrum Bemerode931
 83Maire, Benjamin PaulSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen930
 84Kühn, Konstantin EmanuelUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)865
 85Pohland, PaulineUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)859
 86Urna, RiccardoSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen825
 87Alves Heinz, MateusSchachpinguine Berlin803
 88Hein, HenningSF Berlin759
 89Böing, OskarDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930  
 90Böing, PaulDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930  
 91Giacomo, Henning  
 92Gleizer, Ronen  
 93Gleizer, Yair  
 94Ha, Minh QuanSC Borussia Lichtenberg  
 95Häusler, Jan-Michel  
 96Kellner, Konstantin  
 97Margaryan, MariSF Fallersleben  
 98McCarthy, IsadoraSK International Berlin 2010  
 99Panzer, JonathanUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)  
 100Patt, Valentin  
 101Pham, Thomas  
 102Reccius, JacobSchachzentrum Bemerode  
 103Schäfer, BenjaminSV Königsjäger Süd-West  
 104Scheibler, Christian  
 105Seth, Aakrit  
 106Sohrabi, Kayvon  
 107Thielemann, JohannSchachpinguine Berlin  
 108Thümler, FlorisSchachpinguine Berlin  
 109Waas, Rocco