List of entries for the 2. Youth Rapid Tournament (U25)

 No.NameClubDWZElo  
 1Florstedt, JohannesSF Berlin23412337
 2Kopylov, DanielSK Norderstedt von 197522312282
 3Engers, FelixSC Zitadelle Spandau 197722272189
 4Chyzy, Jakub 2140
 5Stelmaszyk, NicoSK Lehrte21112190
 6Colbow, CollinSAbt SV Werder Bremen21112137
 7Tscheuschner, GeorgSV Mattnetz Berlin20872099
 8Carrasco Jacome, BryanSC Kreuzberg20802141
 9Hommer, JeremySC Turm Lüneburg20642115
 10Faßhauer, JacobSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig20611976
 11Laux, DominikVSG 1880 Offenbach20492089
 12Dathe, FrederickSC Kreuzberg20282075
 13Donath, JohannBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee20242092
 14Tschernatsch, JohannesUSV Potsdam20102049
 15Tobianski, FabianSF Sasel 194719781948
 16Trätmar, MattisSC Porta Westfalica19671969
 17Haufe, LaurinSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig19652039
 18Meiwes, ThoreSK Lehrte19481936
 19Hommel, NiclasTSG Oberschöneweide19421953
 20Rosol, Alexander 1921
 21Eilenberg, JonasSV Königsjäger Süd-West19091934
 22Müdder, MelanieSchachgesellschaft Solingen18961900
 23Reimer, PhilipSK Lehrte18711841
 24Enxing, PhilemonSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig18701856
 25Matthes, BenjaminSchachclub Oranienburg18681731
 26Schmidt, FabianSV Königsjäger Süd-West18581861
 27Schnabel, LuiseSV Mattnetz Berlin18291863
 28Matitschka, JohannesTSG Oberschöneweide18141815
 29Pikalow, MichaelUSC Magdeburg18121805
 30Schäfer, KonstantinSG Leipzig18061744
 31Dornieden, JonasSK Lehrte17961909
 32Strowig, JustinSV Mattnetz Berlin17771832
 33Flood, YosimeSC Kreuzberg17681697
 34Schmidt, FlorianBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee17631733
 35Fock, AminaSC Zugzwang 9517471779
 36Reichmann, FelixSchachfreunde Nord-Ost Berlin17381725
 37Hecht, Jonas ChristianSC Kreuzberg17251726
 38Morczynski, JoachimSK Zehlendorf17221733
 39Römer, MichaelSF Sasel 19471721
 40Geldner, GerritSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen16961820
 41Kriminski, ChristophSV Königsjäger Süd-West16561782
 42Ho, Hai-DangSV Mattnetz Berlin16471694
 43Lenz, Finn-ThoreKönigsspringer SC 198416341664
 44Pessine, DanielSchachpinguine Berlin16241637
 45Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg16211544
 46Gillmeister, GinoSC Borussia Lichtenberg16151604
 47Korek, Jakob AlexanderSV Königsjäger Süd-West16111612
 48Held, MommeSC Kreuzberg16001668
 49Peglau, CharisSchachzentrum Seeblick16001465
 50Zaitsev, RuslanSK König Tegel 194916001324
 51Bédé, MaximeSK Zehlendorf15891528
 52Rogner, FabioSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel15851592
 53Ellert, StefanSV Empor Berlin15771510
 54Bloh, FabianSF Sasel 194715671677
 55Erhardt, PhilippSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1566
 56Grabs, PeterSC Empor Potsdam15651512
 57Sundui, ChinguunSC Zitadelle Spandau 197715511537
 58Boldt, TimoSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen15451679
 59Akgul, Beyza 1538
 60Peglau, DoraSchachzentrum Seeblick15351312
 61Ellert, OliverSV Empor Berlin15271528
 62Chung, NicholasTuS Makkabi Berlin15191463
 63Kröner, MaximilianSK König Tegel 194915151434
 64Artukovic, BenjaminSC Weisse Dame15021286
 65Vollmar, TimoBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee14931521
 66Lohmann, ReneSK Wilhelmsburg 193614821499
 67Drees, LeonSK Werther 19491465
 68Schepers Arroyo, AdrianSchachpinguine Berlin14621553
 69Jahnz, LaurinSK König Tegel 194914611455
 70Abed, KarimSV Königsjäger Süd-West14611364
 71Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 9514611325
 72Date, AshwinSF Berlin 1456
 73Jouani, ZakhariaSK Zehlendorf14561425
 74Torosyan, BagratSchachpinguine Berlin14321371
 75Lippert, DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)14131468
 76Sklarski, LiorTuS Makkabi Berlin14121485
 77Zobel, ChristianSC Borussia Lichtenberg14111404
 78Brune, Tom-NiclasUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)1407
 79Eulenstein, ConradSV Empor Berlin1400
 80Minow, OskarUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)13961344
 81Liedtke, SebastianSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig1392
 82Dorofeev, ArseniySC Zugzwang 9513661358
 83Hauer, JulianSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1364
 84Mirnaya, VeronikaTSG Oberschöneweide13521237
 85Rabenstein, JonathanUSC Magdeburg1336
 86Bernhardi, AntonioSchachpinguine Berlin13351408
 87Sasik, HubertUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)13331529
 88Hauer, MaximilianSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1309
 89Lieske, AaronSC Kreuzberg1293
 90Schult, JonasSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen1286
 91Stepanjan, MarianneESV 1888 Wittenberge12831252
 92Sasse, LeonSV Babelsberg 031279
 93Arnold, RubinaSG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen1256
 94Bangiev, AntonSchachzentrum Bemerode12401274
 95Koulouris, FabianSC Kreuzberg1228
 96Isaichykov, OleksandrSC Kreuzberg1217
 97Spranger, TobiasSV Empor Berlin12021390
 98Müller, AnsgarUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)11991378
 99Gugulaschwili, Nicka GeorgeSchachpinguine Berlin11931416
 100Hirschfelder, KaiSC Kreuzberg1185
 101Nguyen, Duc MinhSchachpinguine Berlin1172
 102Chen, Tsung HsiSchachpinguine Berlin1170
 103Theviot, LucaSK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau11691276
 104Pimenov, DanilSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen1167
 105Hesselmann, KonstantinSchachpinguine Berlin1160
 106Jiang, LukeSV Empor Berlin1159
 107Tobischke, EdgarSG Weißensee 491158
 108Le, Thao-LinhTSG Oberschöneweide1120
 109Frega, Leonardo FrancescoTuS Makkabi Berlin1116
 110Leongardt, AdelBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee11131179
 111Rodriguez Klasen, EnnioSK International Berlin 201010991164
 112Rabenstein, MagdalenaUSC Magdeburg1077
 113Schaudienst, ArvidSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen1069
 114Margaryan, VeneraSF Fallersleben1069
 115Müller Zurita, FranciscoTuS Makkabi Berlin1066
 116Bertram, PhileasSV Königsjäger Süd-West1063
 117Zohrabyan, DavitSC Weisse Dame1062
 118Fedorov, FedirSC Weisse Dame1061
 119Herrmann, JakobSAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 901056
 120Yilmazkarasu, ArdaSC Weisse Dame1050
 121Weis, OskarUSC Magdeburg1046
 122Grozea, TheodorTSG Oberschöneweide1040
 123Pohland, MaxUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)1038
 124Pikki, DariaSchachpinguine Berlin1034
 125Ahmadizenoz, ElyasSchachpinguine Berlin10281261
 126Hafener, ArneSV Königsjäger Süd-West1019
 127Michel, LennartSC Kreuzberg1016
 128Ollhoff, HannesSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen1000
 129Schriefer, Leo HansSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen998
 130Hasselmann, Isabelle SophiaSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen993
 131Stepanjan, Tatevik MiaESV 1888 Wittenberge960
 132Maire, Benjamin PaulSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen930
 133Schmidt, EdwardSG Rot-Weiss Neuenhagen928
 134Ha, Minh QuanSC Borussia Lichtenberg916
 135Schauer, LinusSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen914
 136Kapuste, EricSK Zehlendorf906
 137Jarosch, MarcoSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977885
 138Bauer, ErikSG Rot-Weiss Neuenhagen881
 139Pohland, PaulineUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)859
 140Sewerinow, AlexanderSchachzentrum Bemerode858
 141Schäfer, BenjaminSV Königsjäger Süd-West848
 142Sharma, KaranSC Weisse Dame834
 143Urna, RiccardoSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen825
 144Bickerich, PhilippSV Königsjäger Süd-West812
 145Alves Heinz, MateusSchachpinguine Berlin803
 146Sharma, ParagSC Weisse Dame800
 147Thümler, FlorisSchachpinguine Berlin794
 148Stündel, MaximilianSC Weisse Dame782
 149Hein, HenningSF Berlin759
 150Grozea, CristianaTSG Oberschöneweide720
 151Aygar, Talha  
 152Böing, OskarDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930  
 153Böing, PaulDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930  
 154Buck, Noa  
 155Dimitrov, Kristian  
 156Geisen, FeliciaSF Berlin  
 157Giacomo, Henning  
 158Gille, RamonSK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau  
 159Gleizer, Ronen  
 160Gleizer, Yair  
 161Häusler, Jan-Michel  
 162Heiß, Nils  
 163Iliev, Ivo  
 164Jegielka, Lola  
 165Jürgenpott, MaximilianSV Bad Essen  
 166Kapkiner, Seymen  
 167Kellner, Konstantin  
 168Krenz, Can-Luka  
 169Kroll, Dominik  
 170Lowe, Joshua  
 171Margaryan, MariSF Fallersleben  
 172McCarthy, IsadoraSK International Berlin 2010  
 173Minocha, HridyanshSchachpinguine Berlin  
 174Mücke, Philippe  
 175Mücke, RafaelSF Berlin  
 176Muhsik, Jannis  
 177Neumann, Oktav  
 178Nguyen, Bach  
 179Panzer, JonathanUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)  
 180Patt, Valentin  
 181Puls, Lars  
 182Rabus, JohannBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee  
 183Reccius, JacobSchachzentrum Bemerode  
 184Redlich, Lotta-Merle  
 185Rott, Crispin  
 186Safsouf, Ihab  
 187Scheibler, Christian  
 188Seth, Aakrit  
 189Sohrabi, Kayvon  
 190Stein, Daniel  
 191Stein, Theodor  
 192Thielemann, JohannSchachpinguine Berlin  
 193Von La Chevallerie, Johann  
 194Vorbau, Ferdinand  
 195Waas, Rocco  
 196Zackrisson, PeterUSV Potsdam  
 197Zemann, PaulaUSV Potsdam  
 198Zemann, TillUSV Potsdam