Meldeliste für das 2. Jugendschnellturnier U25

 Nr.NameVereinDWZElo  
 1Florstedt, JohannesSF Berlin23182320
 2Colbow, CollinSAbt SV Werder Bremen21012111
 3Dathe, FrederickSC Kreuzberg20122067
 4Hommer, JeremySC Turm Lüneburg20101965
 5Bosselmann, Tom LinusLübecker SV von 187319892057
 6Tschernatsch, JohannesUSV Potsdam, Abt. Schach19131919
 7Müdder, MelanieSchachgesellschaft Solingen18791863
 8Schnabel, LuiseSV Mattnetz Berlin18331837
 9Strowig, JustinSV Mattnetz Berlin17771832
 10Hecht, Jonas ChristianSC Kreuzberg17591770
 11Fock, AminaSC Zugzwang 9517471795
 12Wadepfuhl, JeremySC Borussia Lichtenberg16131529
 13Morczynski, JoachimSK Zehlendorf16101607
 14Sundui, ChinguunSC Zitadelle Spandau 197715491497
 15Kröner, MaximilianSK König Tegel 194915151434
 16Zaitsev, RuslanSK König Tegel 19491508
 17Held, MommeSC Kreuzberg15041694
 18Lippert, DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)14831412
 19Date, AshwinSF Berlin 1455
 20Jahnz, LaurinSK König Tegel 194914231431
 21Jouani, ZakhariaSK Zehlendorf14161323
 22Brune, Tom-NiclasUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)1407
 23Minow, OskarUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)13961344
 24Schubert, VincentSC Borussia Lichtenberg13811354
 25Dorofeev, ArseniySC Zugzwang 951366
 26Bernhardi, AntonioSchachpinguine Berlin13361410
 27Sasik, HubertUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)13331529
 28Nguyen, Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 9512411233
 29Hesselmann, FerdinandSchachpinguine Berlin1210
 30Müller, AnsgarUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)11991378
 31Fock, MadihaSC Zugzwang 951130
 32Frega, Leonardo FrancescoTuS Makkabi Berlin1116
 33Pohland, MaxUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)1039
 34Michel, LennartSC Kreuzberg1016
 35Le, Thao-LinhTSG Oberschöneweide966
 36Kühn, Konstantin EmanuelUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)865
 37Pohland, PaulineUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)859
 38Alves Heinz, MateusSchachpinguine Berlin803
 39Böing, OskarDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930  
 40Böing, PaulDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930  
 41Panzer, JonathanUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder)  
 42Pham, Thomas